TR Bail Money

Date of Birth:
5/1/2024
Description:
Great looking bull calf from a first time heifer. She is milking this guy out like a seasoned dam. Very curious and is popping out new spots every day. He has great potential for changing colors, making him a great candidate for the show ring.
Nickname:
Bailer
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Timber Ridge Longhorns
Breeder:
Timber Ridge Longhorns
PH #:
4/24
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$950
Sales Comments:
Pick this guy up at weaning to start molding him to fit your goals.
TR Bail Money